Täyden palvelun nosto- ja siirtolaitetalo

GIS GCH varaosat roottori

GCH 250 – 500 (II, sn xxxx.20)

roottori

# Part Name GCH 250-500 II # Part Name GCH 250-500 II
520 Circlip 0031.1013 630 Ball bearing 9038.0002
540 Rotor spindle 1s 8m/min N,L=50 GCH/II 9400.3141.3 631 Circlip 0031.1006
540 Rotor spindle 2s 8m/min NF,L=100 GCH/II 9400.3144.3 632 Plug-on pinion 12.5m/min 9400.3071.4
540 Rotor spindle 2s 12.5m/min SF,L=100 GCH2 9400.3145.3 632 Plug-on pinion 16m/min 9400.3123.4
540 Rotor spindle 2s 16m/min SF,L=100 GCH/II 9400.3151.3 632 Plug-on pinion 20m/min 9400.3072.4
540 Rotor spindle 2s 20m/min HF,L=100 GCH/II 9400.3146.3 633 Key Woodruff 9036.0604
620 Rotor compl. 70×50 9400.3030.3 634 Drive spindle (plug-on) 9400.3140.3
620 Rotor compl. 70×100 9400.3032.3 635 Parallel Pin 9031.5856
621 Needle roller 9038.0259 636 Primary Shaft 8m/min 9400.3139.3
622 Carrier ring 9400.3046.4 637 Hex. socket set screw 9030.2011
623 Clutch lining 9400.3047.4 638 Hex. socket set screw 9030.2014
624 Circlip 9031.2011 639 Circlip 0031.0009
625 Disc 9400.3045.4 640 Threaded insert 9400.3137.4
626 Felt ring 9210.3075.4 641 Pressure disc 9400.3142.4
627 Disc 9400.3168.4 642 Pressure disc 9034.1009
628 O-ring 9035.0023 643 Pressure pin 9400.3143.4
629 Ball bearing 9038.0014

GCH 1000 (II, sn xxxx.20)

gch1000 roottori

# Part Name GCH 1000 II # Part Name GCH 1000 II
620 Rotor 1-t 90×60 9405.3135.3 632 Parallel Pin 6m6x40 9031.5857
620 Rotor 2-t 90×100 9405.3036.3 633 Primary shaft 8m/min GCH1000/II 9405.3235.3
620 Rotor 2-t 80×130 9405.3037.3 638 Pressure disc ø19×3 GCH1000-2500/II 9405.3230.4
620 Rotor 1-t 90×80 1Ph 9405.3146.3 639 Pressure spring ø16/8.7×25.4 9034.1010
620 Rotor 1-t 102,4*130 1Ph 9405.3210.3 640 Hex. socket head cap screw M8x25,A2 9405.3231.4
621 Needle roller K2517 25x29x17 9038.0261 641 Hex. socket set screw M12x30 9030.2017
622 Carrier ring GCH 1000-2500 9405.3021.4 642 Hexagon nut M12,VZ 0031.0040
623 Clutch lining GCH 1000-2500 9405.3013.4 643 Washer 16/22×2,VZ 9031.3205
624 Circlip A25x1.2,SW 0031.1016 644 Retaining Ring F.Bore I 22×1, SW 9031.2222
625 O-ring 19.5 9035.0024 645 Threaded insert 2nd brake 9405.3311.4
626 Ball bearing 9038.0005 541 Rotor spindle 1s 8m/min N,L=60 GCH/II 9405.3239.3
627 Circlip A30x1.5,SW 0031.1018 541 Rotor spindle 2s 8m/min NF,L=100 GCH/II 9405.3240.3
628 Ball bearing 0038.1149 541 Rotor spindle 2s 16m/min SF,L=130 GCH/II 9405.3241.3
629 Disc ø48/31×0.2 GCH1000-2500/II 9405.3251.4 541 Rotor spindle 1s 8m/min N1Ph, 50Hz, L=80 9405.3242.3
630 Ring RD49/39X5 9221.3177.4 541 Rotor spindle 1s 4m/min NL1Ph,50Hz,L=130 9405.3243.3
631 Disc ø48/37.5×0.4 GCH1000-2500 9405.3043.4

GCH 1600-2500 (II, sn xxxx.20)
gch1600-2500 roottori

# Part Name GCH 1000-2500 II # Part Name GCH 1000-2500 II
550 Rotor spindle 1s 8m/min N,L=90 GCH/II 9408.3145.3 630 Ring RD49/39X5 9221.3177.4
550 Rotor spindle 2s 8m/min NF,L=130 GCH/II 9408.3146.3 631 Disc ø48/37.5×0.4 GCH1000-2500 9405.3043.4
550 Rotor spindle 2s 12.5m/min SF,L=130 GCH2 9408.3147.3 632 Parallel Pin 6m6x40 9031.5857
620 Rotor compl. ø80×90 GCH1000-2500 9405.3035.3 633 Primary shaft 8m/min GCH1600-2500/II 9408.3142.3
620 Rotor compl. ø80×130 GCH1000-2500 9405.3037.3 633 Primary shaft 12m/min GCH1600-2500/II 9408.3143.3
621 Needle roller 9038.0261 638 Pressure disc ø19×3 GCH1000-2500/II 9405.3230.4
622 Carrier ring GCH 1000-2500 9405.3021.4 639 Pressure spring ø16/8.7×25.4 9034.1010
623 Clutch lining GCH 1000-2500 9405.3013.4 640 Hex. socket head cap screw M8x25,A2 9405.3231.4
624 Circlip A25x1.2,SW 0031.1016 641 Hex. socket set screw M12x30 DIN913,VZ 9030.2017
625 O-ring 19.5 9035.0024 642 Hexagon nut M12,VZ 0031.0040
626 Ball bearing 9038.0005 643 Washer 16/22×2,VZ 9031.3205
627 Circlip A30x1.5,SW 0031.1018 644 Retaining Ring F.Bore I 22×1, SW 9031.2222
628 Ball bearing 0038.1149 645 Threaded insert 2nd brake GCH1000-2500II 9405.3311.4
629 Disc ø48/31×0.2 GCH1000-2500/II 9405.3251.4

o.

Copyright Tuotetekno Oy